Privatscore für Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Hilzinger Susanne (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (44,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Kirn Theresia (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -26+100=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 X -1B+100=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Leffler Helen (57,74 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (64,88 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (57,14 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +37−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +3K+510=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -46+400=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Leffler Helen (57,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (44,05 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -110−50=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Hilzinger Susanne (48,21 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Kirn Theresia (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +29−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +52+260=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  64,88 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draese SabineFr. Kirn Theresia (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +19−150=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =10−400=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Hilzinger Susanne (48,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+100=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (44,05 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =2−90=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -47−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Leffler Helen (57,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -3D−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (64,88 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +29−480=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +52+260=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -4B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -28+100=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Leffler Helen (57,74 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (64,88 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (44,05 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1 +1B+110=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Hilzinger Susanne (48,21 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Kirn Theresia (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -4B+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  40,48 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Römhild KläreHr. Römhild Peter (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+100=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (57,14 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -14−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =A−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Hilzinger Susanne (48,21 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 X -1B+100=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Kirn Theresia (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =2−90=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -47−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (44,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +39+510=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -27+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Leffler Helen (57,74 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (64,88 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Kirn Theresia (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +19−150=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =10−400=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -26−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -14−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Leffler Helen (57,74 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -110−50=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (64,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1 +1B+110=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (44,05 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Hilzinger Susanne (48,21 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +37−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +3K+510=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -46+400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Leffler Helen (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (64,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Hilzinger Susanne (48,21 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Kirn Theresia (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -310+300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (44,05 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -210+200=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  57,74 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Hilzinger Susanne (48,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (64,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−50=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Kirn Theresia (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +39+510=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Leffler Helen (57,74 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -210+200=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  44,05 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP