Privatscore für Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 +2K+710=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 +22+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 X +27+670=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -4B−400=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +310+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  43,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +2B+710=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -4D−800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -4B−400=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -19+50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  63,89 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +28−130=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA X =2+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +3D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +22−200=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -25+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -24+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 7 X -6A+1400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -38+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +24+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +18−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -33−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 7 X -6A+1400=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +3A+710=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -25+200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +38−180=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +37+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  42,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+200=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +22−200=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +43+260=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +2B+710=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +1D+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -29−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +18−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +310+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +37+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+710=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -33−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 X =D+530=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +1D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -38+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 +22+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 X +27+670=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +43+260=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +38−180=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draese SabineFr. Leffler Helen (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Braun LudmillaFr. Denzinger Haik (43,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -4D−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,93 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +28−130=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA X =2+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +24+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Maag Ingeborg (42,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +3A+710=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Kirn TheresiaHr. Ringle (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -27+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 X =D+530=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Blum MarianneFr. Herrenknecht (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -22+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP