Privatscore für Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1D−150=3,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -25+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,92 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 X =A+530=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (70,83 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,69 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -22+200=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +17+90=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (47,92 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +28+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=3,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 X -1A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -19−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +27+150=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−200=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (38,89 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -22+200=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +17+90=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (70,83 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  50,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +310−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (52,08 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -19+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (47,92 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +28+150=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -34+300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,69 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  70,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (70,83 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +310−200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 +34+170=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (38,89 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (47,92 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -29+200=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +22+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 =B−80=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,69 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -25−200=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 =B+450=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -29−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 +34+170=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,69 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=3,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 X -1A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (38,89 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+530=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (70,83 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +28+150=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -34+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (38,89 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +14+90=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,92 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (47,92 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (70,83 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,69 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +27+150=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (45,83 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 =B+450=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -29−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,69 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -29+200=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +22+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 =B−80=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (70,83 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -32−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +28+200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,69 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +14+90=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (70,83 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (38,89 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (47,92 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,92 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Maag Berthold (10)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Leffler Helen (38,89 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−150=3,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -25+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (50,69 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Römhild Kläre (70,83 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Draese SabineHr. Ringle (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Heller IrmgardHr. Römhild Peter (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP