Privatscore für Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 X -35+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (48,61 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -210+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (34,72 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 +33−170=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (63,19 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (60,42 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,28 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 +1K−1010=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (61,11 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 X -1K−200=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  42,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (63,19 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 =K−980=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =8+130=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (48,61 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (60,42 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (34,72 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (42,36 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 X -1K−200=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,28 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (34,72 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (63,19 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -3K−300=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -24−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (42,36 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 +1K−1010=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (60,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  40,28 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,28 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (60,42 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (42,36 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 +33−170=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (48,61 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (61,11 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA -25+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (63,19 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=5,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  34,72 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (34,72 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 +1K−1010=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (42,36 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (48,61 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (63,19 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,28 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -32−150=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (42,36 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 X -35+800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (63,19 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -4K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (60,42 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 +1K−1010=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA -33+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,28 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (48,61 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +26+170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (34,72 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=1,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =8+130=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA -33+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (63,19 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (34,72 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,28 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 +1K−1010=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (42,36 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 =K−980=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -4K−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,28 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (42,36 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (34,72 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -32+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  63,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (10)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Leffler Helen (42,36 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=5,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marten IngeborgHr. Sherwood David (61,11 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (40,28 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -3K−300=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (34,72 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +26+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Maag Ingeborg (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 +1K−1010=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Kaul MargareteHr. Dipl.Ing. Kaul Wilhelm (63,19 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP