Privatscore für Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X +1A−750=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 =K+600=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -33+500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+630=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 X -29+500=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 -16−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +14+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +29−150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =D+130=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 -2D+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 =4+80=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +3K+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +25−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =D+130=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 X =5−530=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2D−170=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X +1A−750=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -310+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +14+150=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +29−150=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 X -2A+300=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 X =5−530=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−170=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =K+600=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 X -2B+500=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +36−200=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +25−480=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 +25−140=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =8+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +3K+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +27−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 X -2A+300=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 X -29+500=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 +28−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =8+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -19+100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -310+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 X +2K+580=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  56,02 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 =K+600=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -33+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +25−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 X -2B+500=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +36−200=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -24−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  63,89 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 =4+80=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 +28−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +27−170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 +25−140=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =10−450=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  32,87 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Huber KristaFr. Leffler Helen (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (48,61 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+600=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Kirn Theresia (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 X +2K+580=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Schwegler HiltrudHr. Maag Berthold (63,89 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Bissinger BrigitteFr. Draese (32,87 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =10−450=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP