Privatscore für Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (57,64 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (48,89 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -25+300=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (32,64 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 1 +17−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 +2B−640=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +36+150=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 =2−400=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -37−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (57,64 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +2D−200=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (32,64 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (58,33 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4SA +1A+460=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (48,89 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 +2B−640=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X =K−650=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (48,89 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 6 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 X -1K−200=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (57,64 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +4B−720=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +1D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=3,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +3B+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (32,64 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (44,44 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X =K−650=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 6 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (32,64 %)6,4 MP  =  35,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -5B+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1340-%=2,4 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (52,78 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (57,64 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +47−720=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 70,4 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -1D+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -5B+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1340-%=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (44,44 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (52,78 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1 +17−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (57,64 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +3A−210=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  32,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (32,64 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -17+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4SA +1A+460=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (57,64 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =7+130=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (48,89 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (32,64 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -37−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -17+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (48,89 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +47−720=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=3,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +3B+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (57,64 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (52,78 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +36+150=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 =2−400=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -32−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 X -1K−200=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -25+300=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (32,64 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +3A−210=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (48,89 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (57,64 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +1K+150=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Leffler Helen (10)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−200=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -210+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +4B−720=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +1D+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Römhild KläreFr. Schwieder Jutta (48,89 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (32,64 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Demattio GerdiFr. Huber Krista (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =7+130=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Faust MarianneFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +1K+150=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  57,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP