Privatscore für Fr. von Bergen SusanneHr. Schmidt Markus (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Winckelmans FelicitasHr. Maag Berthold (57,74 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Huber Krista (51,79 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestS 6 +1B+1460=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Winckelmans Gerda (39,88 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (42,86 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (44,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,19 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 6 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (48,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 =7+80=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  63,10 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA =A−120=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Winckelmans FelicitasHr. Maag Berthold (57,74 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +35+170=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 6 +17+1010=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (48,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =D+130=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=5,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestS 6 +13+1460=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. von Bergen SusanneHr. Schmidt Markus (63,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Huber Krista (51,79 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA -18+100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Winckelmans Gerda (39,88 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  44,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Huber Krista (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (48,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +47−720=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. von Bergen SusanneHr. Schmidt Markus (63,10 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdS 6 +1B+1460=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Winckelmans FelicitasHr. Maag Berthold (57,74 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -46−1100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Winckelmans Gerda (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (42,86 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 +27+510=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -34−300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (44,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA -18+100=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA =A−120=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  51,79 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Winckelmans Gerda (39,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 +510+260=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (42,86 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (44,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6 +17+1010=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Winckelmans FelicitasHr. Maag Berthold (57,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -23−200=5,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (48,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. von Bergen SusanneHr. Schmidt Markus (63,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 6 -23−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Huber Krista (51,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -2K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA =A−120=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  51,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Winckelmans Gerda (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 +510+260=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (48,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 6 +13+1010=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. von Bergen SusanneHr. Schmidt Markus (63,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Huber Krista (51,79 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Winckelmans FelicitasHr. Maag Berthold (57,74 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 =3+80=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X =9+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (42,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 X -26−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (44,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Huber Krista (51,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +47−720=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Winckelmans Gerda (39,88 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 6 +13+1010=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (44,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =D+130=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdS 6 +13+1460=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Winckelmans FelicitasHr. Maag Berthold (57,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. von Bergen SusanneHr. Schmidt Markus (63,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 =7+80=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  48,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (44,64 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA =A−120=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,19 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (48,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. von Bergen SusanneHr. Schmidt Markus (63,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 6 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Huber Krista (51,79 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 +27+510=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Winckelmans Gerda (39,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 X -26−500=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Winckelmans FelicitasHr. Maag Berthold (57,74 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestS 7 =5+2210=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Winckelmans FelicitasHr. Maag Berthold (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. von Bergen SusanneHr. Schmidt Markus (63,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BlumFr. Herrenknecht (44,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +35+170=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Hofmann ElviraFr. Huber Krista (51,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -46−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -23−200=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Winckelmans Gerda (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 =3+80=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X =9+790=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (48,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (42,86 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdS 7 =5+2210=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  57,74 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP