Privatscore für Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 =B+450=5,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +3A−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +45−720=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=5,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -27+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  58,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +36+200=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 +2K−640=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -17−100=6,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  45,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=3,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 =3−80=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +25+200=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  54,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=3,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +3A−710=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  48,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=5,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +3A−710=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA X +1A−380=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +13−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +25+200=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=5,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -2B−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +45−720=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +33−180=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +3A−710=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 =3−80=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +33−180=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 =D−450=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  53,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +36+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -27+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 =D−450=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=6,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +3A−710=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA -110−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  51,88 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -33+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA X +1A−380=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +13−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (52,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  46,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Leffler HelenFr. Wohlleben Elisabeth (12)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Blessing AnitaHr. Maag Berthold (58,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 =B+450=3,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (45,63 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 +2K−640=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Grözinger TelseFr. Maag Ingeborg (54,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (48,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Brackrock AngelikaHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (40,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (55,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Huber KristaFr. Kania Gertraude (53,75 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Müller IrmaHr. Dr. Weiß (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (51,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Rogg ElisabethHr. Rogg Dieter (46,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  52,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP