Privatscore für Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +38+200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -34+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -45+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4SA +19−660=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=3,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +28+170=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 +47−150=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  63,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +25+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -45+800=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  47,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=3,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 +1A−620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5SA =A+660=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +27+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  58,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -45+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 =2+70=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5SA =A+660=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  43,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 +19−620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -34+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +38+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BlumFr. Draese (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -45+200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5SA =7+660=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4SA +19−660=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  34,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=6,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 +19−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +3B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+490=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5SA =7+660=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -32−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +27+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=5,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +28+170=6,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 +47−150=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +25+200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +3B−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+490=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=6,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Huber KristaHr. Maag Berthold (12)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kirn TheresiaFr. Schwieder Jutta (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=6,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Koch ChristaHr. Dr. Kramer Wolfgang (63,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Göhringer-Bux MarianneFr. Wagenmann Angelika (47,50 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Cubasch GundelHr. Schöttler Karl-Heinz (58,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=5,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Kania GerlindeFr. Kania Gertraude (43,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 =2+70=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Blinne SybilleFr. Maag Ingeborg (57,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BlumFr. Draese (34,38 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HerrenknechtFr. Winckelmans Felicitas (45,00 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Heller IrmgardFr. Pfüller Doris (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Koch UrsulaFr. Lebrenz Agnes (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP